CN Enterprices
CN Enterprices is a Tradoi-verified wholesaler of Food & Agriculture products in Hyderabad, Telangana with 3 products in catalog.
About CN Enterprices
Hyderabad-based wholesaler supplying bulk almonds and dry fruit mixes to buyers across India. Essential ingredients for food businesses.
Business Overview
CN Enterprises, based in Hyderabad, Telangana, is a dedicated wholesaler supplying a range of essential dry fruits to buyers across India. Our catalog currently features Good Grade Bulk Almonds, Bulk Dry Fruits Mix, and Bulk Almonds, all available for bulk supply to meet diverse business requirements. We specialize in providing key ingredients for various commercial applications. Our bulk dry fruits are ideal for Food Processing Units, where they are utilized in confectionery production. Catering Services can rely on us for consistent bulk supply for large-scale meal preparation and event catering. Institutional Kitchens, including those in hospitals, benefit from our steady stock for their daily operational needs. Furthermore, Food Manufacturing companies find our products valuable as key ingredients in the production of sweets and other food items. With a price range of ₹100 – ₹400 per unit, our products are stocked to support businesses seeking reliable bulk quantities. We focus on efficient supply to ensure our buyers have the necessary ingredients for their operations. Our MOQ is designed to cater to bulk purchasing requirements.
Business Highlights
- Business verified
Product Categories
Certifications
- GST Registration
Business Information
| Business Name | CN Enterprices |
|---|---|
| Location | Hyderabad, Telangana |
| Business Type | Wholesaler |
| Products Listed | 3 |
Products by CN Enterprices (3 listed)
- Good Grade Bulk Almonds - ₹400/kg (MOQ: 1 kg) | Food & Agriculture
- Bulk Almonds - ₹100/kg (MOQ: 100 kg) | Food & Agriculture
- Bulk Dry Fruits Mix - ₹100/piece (MOQ: 100 piece) | Food & Agriculture
Frequently Asked Questions
- What does CN Enterprices sell?
- CN Enterprices supplies products in Food & Agriculture — including Good Grade Bulk Almonds, Bulk Almonds, Bulk Dry Fruits Mix.
- Where is CN Enterprices located?
- CN Enterprices is based in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.
- Is CN Enterprices verified?
- Yes — CN Enterprices is GST-verified on Tradoi as a Tradoi-verified business.
- Does CN Enterprices ship across India?
- CN Enterprices ships to Pan India.
- Does CN Enterprices accept bulk and wholesale orders?
- Yes — CN Enterprices fulfills bulk and wholesale orders across 3 listed products. Send an inquiry on Tradoi with your target quantity to receive a price and lead-time confirmation.
- How can I contact CN Enterprices on Tradoi?
- Verified buyers can contact CN Enterprices directly through Tradoi by starting a chat from the storefront, or by sending an inquiry. Phone and email are exchanged privately inside the chat, not revealed up front.
- Why source from CN Enterprices on Tradoi?
- CN Enterprices carries Tradoi-verified status, a business registration certificate reviewed by Tradoi. Every Tradoi supplier is triple-verified (phone, email, and business registration certificate) before being listed publicly.
Other verified suppliers in Food & Agriculture
- Kastur Food Products — Hyderabad, Telangana
- RC Guptas Foods — Tandur, Telangana
- SV Exporters — Secunderabad, Telangana
- Marotiya Oil Industries Teegapur — Mahabubnagar, Telangana
- Viraj Agro Inputs Pvt. Ltd. — Gadwal, Telangana
- MTC Agri Pvt. Ltd. — Hyderabad, Telangana
- PranExpo — Hyderabad, Telangana
- Globus Global Trade Import and Export — Hyderabad, Telangana
Why Source from CN Enterprices on Tradoi?
- Verified supplier: business registration certificate reviewed by Tradoi before going live
- Chat with the seller on Tradoi about price, quantity and lead time
- Your phone number stays private unless you choose to share it
- Orders recorded step by step through the Tradoi Digital Handshake