Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set
Golden Eagle Fashion's Enterprises · Verified Seller · Mannarkad, Kerala
Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set — supplied from Mannarkad, Kerala by Golden Eagle Fashion's Enterprises. Tradoi-verified trader at ₹1,399/piece, MOQ 1 piece.
Price and Order
| Price | ₹1,399 per piece |
|---|---|
| Minimum Order Quantity | 1 piece |
| Lead Time | On Confirm |
- Tracked Order
- Private Contact
- Tradoi-Verified Seller
Specifications
From the Seller's Listing
| Category | Textiles & Apparel › Womens Garments › Women's Co-ord Sets |
|---|---|
| Unit | piece |
| Size | Xxl |
| Color | Ochre |
| Pattern | Floral |
| Fit Type | Relaxed Fit |
| Occasion | Other |
| Neck Type | Collar Neck |
| Fabric Type | Other |
| Sleeve Length | Three Quarter Sleeve |
| Product Type | Two-piece Co-ord Set |
Trade and Delivery
| Seller Location | Mannarkad, Kerala |
|---|---|
| Ships To | Pan-India |
| Payment Terms | Full Advance |
| Country of Origin | India |
Description
This two-piece co-ord set features intricate floral embroidery, available in Mustard Gold and Ochre. Designed with a collar neck and three-quarter sleeves, it offers a relaxed fit suitable for both casual wear and formal work environments, supplied in XL and XXL sizes.
Key Features
- Floral Embroidered Pattern: Features intricate floral embroidery, adding a sophisticated and decorative element to the garment.
- Two-piece Co-ord Set: Supplied as a coordinated two-piece ensemble, offering a complete and styled outfit.
- Collar Neck Design: Incorporates a classic collar neck, suitable for both formal and casual styling.
- Three-Quarter Sleeves: Designed with three-quarter sleeves, providing comfort and versatility across different seasons.
- Relaxed Fit: Offers a relaxed fit, ensuring comfort and ease of wear for various body types.
- Available in Mustard Gold and Ochre: Supplied in two distinct color options, Mustard Gold and Ochre, to match diverse preferences.
- Multiple Occasion Wear: Suitable for both casual outings and formal work environments, enhancing versatility.
- Available in XL and XXL Sizes: Offered in XL and XXL sizes, catering to a range of customer requirements.
Applications
- Corporate Gifting: Ideal for corporate gifting programs seeking stylish and practical apparel for employees or clients.
- Event Management: Utilized by event management companies for staff attire or participant ensembles.
- Office Wear Collections: Integrated into office wear collections for professional and comfortable daily attire.
- Casual Wear Segments: Marketed for casual wear segments, offering a chic and comfortable option for everyday use.
Detailed Description
This two-piece co-ord set is distinguished by its detailed floral embroidery, presented in versatile Mustard Gold and Ochre color options. Crafted from an 'other' fabric type, it features a sophisticated collar neck and practical three-quarter sleeves. The relaxed fit ensures comfort and ease of movement, making it a suitable choice for various professional and personal settings. Available in XL and XXL sizes, this set combines style with functional design. It also serves the needs of event management companies requiring specific attire for staff or participants, and boutique stores catering to clients seeking versatile, stylish ensembles for daily wear or office settings. Each co-ord set is supplied with consistent specifications, ensuring reliability for bulk procurement. The embroidered floral pattern and specific color options are verified, providing assurance of product identity for B2B buyers.
Sold By
Golden Eagle Fashion's Enterprises
Verified Seller · Mannarkad, Kerala
Supplying a diverse range of men's and women's apparel, from elegant co-ord sets to versatile tunics, across India.
Checked by Tradoi
- Business certificate checked
Said by the Seller
- Trader, Wholesaler, Distributor
- Reach: Pan India
Seen on Tradoi
- On Tradoi since Oct 2026
9 Items in Catalog
More from Golden Eagle Fashion's Enterprises
Other Products from This Seller's Catalog
Similar Products from Other Sellers
Common Buyer Questions
Based on the seller's listing. Don't see your question? Ask the seller in chat.
What is the minimum order quantity for Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set?
The minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set is 1 piece.
Who supplies Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set?
Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set is supplied by Golden Eagle Fashion's Enterprises, a Tradoi-verified trader based in Mannarkad, Kerala.
What are the payment terms for Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set?
Available payment terms for Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set: Full Advance.
What is the price of Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set?
Floral Embroidered Co-ord Set is priced at ₹1,399 per piece by Golden Eagle Fashion's Enterprises. Minimum order quantity is 1 piece. Pricing may vary with order volume — contact the supplier on Tradoi to confirm bulk rates.