Mens Garments

Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt

Sri Jalaram Garments · Verified Seller · Bangalore, Karnataka

Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt — manufactured in Bangalore, Karnataka by Sri Jalaram Garments. Tradoi-verified manufacturer at ₹295/piece, MOQ 100 piece, lead time 10 days.

Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt - Textiles & Apparel by Sri Jalaram Garments
2 images available — view all

Price and Order

Price₹295 per piece
Minimum Order Quantity100 piece
Lead Time10 days after confirm
  • Tracked Order
  • Private Contact
  • Tradoi-Verified Seller

Get Quotes · Chat Now

Specifications

From the Seller's Listing

CategoryTextiles & Apparel › Mens Garments › Men's Printed Shirts
Unitpiece
SizeS, M, L, Xl
Fit TypeRegular
OccasionCasual
Print TypeFloral
Color FamilyMulti Color
Print PatternFloral
Sleeve LengthFull Sleeve
BrandUK CLUB
Fit TypeTailored
Occasionsmart-casual
Wash CareFade Resistant Prints
Collar TypeClassic
Fabric Typesoft, breathable fabric
Packaging TypeLoose
Country Of OriginIndia

Trade and Delivery

Seller LocationBangalore, Karnataka
Ships ToPan-India
Payment TermsFull Advance
Country of OriginIndia

Description

Made in-house in India, this UK CLUB full sleeve shirt features fade-resistant floral prints on a soft, breathable fabric, ideal for casual and smart-casual wear.

Key Features

  • Brand: UK CLUB — recognized brand for men's fashion apparel.
  • Print Type: Floral — features a distinctive and fashionable floral pattern.
  • Sleeve Length: Full Sleeve — provides complete arm coverage, suitable for various climates and styles.
  • Fit Type: Tailored and Regular — offers options for a more fitted silhouette or a comfortable, standard cut.
  • Wash Care: Fade-Resistant Prints — ensures the floral designs retain their color and vibrancy over time.
  • Occasion Versatility: Casual, Vacations, Smart-Casual — adaptable for informal and semi-formal settings.
  • Collar Type: Classic — features a timeless collar design that pairs well with diverse styling choices.
  • Country of Origin: India — made in-house, ensuring adherence to local manufacturing standards.

Applications

  • Online Apparel Platforms: Sourcing branded men's wear for e-commerce sales channels.
  • Corporate Gifting & Events: Providing stylish and comfortable shirts for employee wear or promotional events.
  • Resorts and Hospitality: Outfitting staff for casual roles or offering branded merchandise to guests.
  • Export Markets: Supplying Indian-made floral shirts to international buyers seeking fashion apparel.

Detailed Description

The UK CLUB Premium Floral Printed Shirt is a full-sleeve men's apparel, manufactured with a distinctive and fashionable floral pattern. Each piece is produced in-house, ensuring consistent quality and design integrity. Crafted from a soft, breathable fabric, these shirts are available in tailored or regular fits, with a classic collar design. The floral prints are engineered to be fade-resistant, maintaining their vibrancy through multiple washes. This branded men's fashion apparel is made to established manufacturing standards for garments. This floral printed shirt is suitable for online apparel platforms seeking to stock recognized men's wear for e-commerce sales channels, offering a branded option for their customer base. It is also supplied for corporate gifting programs and events, providing stylish and comfortable shirts for employee wear or promotional activities. Produced with attention to detail, the UK CLUB Premium Floral Printed Shirt adheres to market specifications and trade practices. Each shirt is manufactured to meet consistent quality benchmarks, ensuring reliability for bulk orders.

Sold By

Sri Jalaram Garments

Verified Seller · Bangalore, Karnataka

Bangalore-based manufacturer of contemporary men's casual shirts and viscose printed shirt fabrics for bulk supply across India.

Checked by Tradoi

  • Business certificate checked

Said by the Seller

  • Manufacturer, Trader
  • In business since 2017
  • 3 staff
  • Reach: Pan India

Seen on Tradoi

  • On Tradoi since Jun 2026

4 Items in Catalog

Visit Store

More from Sri Jalaram Garments

Other Products from This Seller's Catalog

Similar Products from Other Sellers

Browse Textiles & Apparel

Common Buyer Questions

Based on the seller's listing. Don't see your question? Ask the seller in chat.

What is the minimum order quantity for Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt?

The minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt is 100 piece.

Who manufactures Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt?

Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt is manufactured by Sri Jalaram Garments, a Tradoi-verified manufacturer based in Bangalore, Karnataka.

What are the payment terms for Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt?

Available payment terms for Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt: Full Advance.

What is the lead time for Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt?

The lead time for Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt is 10 days.

What is the price of Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt?

Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt is priced at ₹295 per piece by Sri Jalaram Garments. Minimum order quantity is 100 piece. Pricing may vary with order volume — contact the supplier on Tradoi to confirm bulk rates.

How can I buy Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt in bulk?

Uk Club Premium Floral Printed Shirt is available for bulk purchase directly from Sri Jalaram Garments in Bangalore on Tradoi. Submit an RFQ or contact the supplier to discuss volumes above 100 piece and negotiate pricing.

Browse all B2B suppliers and products on Tradoi