Kricha Nutrition

Kricha Nutrition is a Tradoi-verified manufacturer of Food & Agriculture products in Jaipur, Rajasthan with 8 products in catalog.

View full storefront on Tradoi

About Kricha Nutrition

Manufacturer of premium dry fruits and elegant wooden gift boxes for corporate gifting, events, and hospitality in Jaipur.

Business Overview

Kricha Nutrition, based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, manufactures a range of dry fruits and wooden packaging solutions. Our product catalog includes items such as Wooden Dry Fruits Gift Boxes, Roasted Almonds, Peanut Butter - Honey, Roasted Almonds in 20g plastic jars, W320 Dry Roasted Cashews, and Roasted Almonds W320 Grade 20g packs. These products are supplied to local buyers within Jaipur, Rajasthan. Our wooden gift boxes are crafted from wood and are ideal for various applications. They are suitable for corporate gifting, perfect for packaging dry fruits in client appreciation gifts and corporate hampers. In the confectionery and gourmet food sector, these boxes offer high-end packaging for nuts. For event management, they are utilized for creating custom gift boxes for weddings, while in the hospitality sector, they are ideal for mini-bar stocking in hotels. We offer products across categories including Packaging & Printing, Gift & Decorative Packaging, Food & Agriculture, and Dry Fruits & Nuts. Our price range for units is from ₹23 to ₹1k. All 8 of our products are available for bulk supply, with specific MOQs applicable. Kricha Nutrition focuses on providing quality products for a variety of B2B needs.

Business Highlights

  • Business verified

Product Categories

Certifications

  • GST Registration

Business Information

Business NameKricha Nutrition
LocationJaipur, Rajasthan
Business Typemanufacturer
Products Listed8

Products by Kricha Nutrition (8 listed)

View all products from Kricha Nutrition on Tradoi

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Kricha Nutrition sell?
Kricha Nutrition manufactures products in Food & Agriculture, Packaging & Printing — including Wooden Dry Fruits Gift Box, Peanut Butter - Honey, Roasted Almonds 20g Plastic Jar.
Where is Kricha Nutrition located?
Kricha Nutrition is based in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.
Is Kricha Nutrition verified?
Yes — Kricha Nutrition is GST-verified on Tradoi as a Tradoi-verified business.
Does Kricha Nutrition ship across India?
Kricha Nutrition ships to Rajasthan.
Does Kricha Nutrition accept bulk and wholesale orders?
Yes — Kricha Nutrition fulfills bulk and wholesale orders across 8 listed products. As a manufacturer, bulk pricing and customization are standard. Send an inquiry on Tradoi with your target quantity to receive a price and lead-time confirmation.
How can I contact Kricha Nutrition on Tradoi?
Verified buyers can contact Kricha Nutrition directly through Tradoi by starting a chat from the storefront, or by sending an inquiry. Phone and email are exchanged privately inside the chat, not revealed up front.
Why source from Kricha Nutrition on Tradoi?
Kricha Nutrition carries Tradoi-verified status, earned through business registration checks, transaction history, and buyer feedback, a business registration certificate reviewed by Tradoi. Every Tradoi supplier is triple-verified (phone, email, and business registration certificate) before being listed publicly.

Other verified suppliers in Food & Agriculture

Browse all verified Food & Agriculture suppliers on Tradoi

Why Source from Kricha Nutrition on Tradoi?

  • Verified B2B supplier — business documents checked before going live
  • Direct contact for price negotiation and bulk orders
  • AI-powered supplier matching for your requirements
  • Transparent verification and rating system

Visit Kricha Nutrition storefront on Tradoi

Browse all verified B2B suppliers on Tradoi