Ska Painting Shop

Ska Painting Shop is a Tradoi-verified trader of Business & Professional Services products in Palamaneru, Andhra Pradesh, established 2000 with 3 products in catalogue.

View full storefront on Tradoi

About Ska Painting Shop

Expert dent painting services for commercial heavy vehicles, standard commercial vehicles, and two-wheelers in Palamaneru.

Business Overview

Ska Painting Shop offers specialized dent painting services for a range of vehicles, serving local buyers in Palamaneru, Andhra Pradesh. Our project-based engagements deliver professional repair and aesthetic restoration for your fleet and personal vehicles. Our catalog includes Commercial Heavy Vehicle Dent Painting Service, Commercial Vehicle Dent Painting Service, and Two-Wheeler Dent Painting Service. Each service is delivered with attention to detail, ensuring a high-quality finish within an efficient turnaround time. The scope of our services is designed to address common body damage, restoring vehicles to optimal condition. We cater to diverse use cases, including logistics and transportation fleets needing to maintain the appearance and structural integrity of commercial trucks and trailers. Construction and mining operations can rely on us for repairing body damage on heavy machinery and utility vehicles. Public transport operators benefit from our expertise in restoring buses and other passenger transport vehicles. Additionally, vehicle leasing and rental companies utilize our services to ensure their fleet vehicles are well-maintained for client handover and resale. Our service deliverables are priced between ₹8,000 and ₹25,000 per unit, reflecting the micro-scale nature of our operations.

Business Highlights

  • 26+ years in business
  • Business verified

Product Categories

Certifications

  • Udyam (MSME) Registration

Business Information

Business NameSka Painting Shop
LocationPalamaneru, Andhra Pradesh
Business Typetrader
Products Listed3
Years in Business26+

Products by Ska Painting Shop (3 listed)

View all products from Ska Painting Shop on Tradoi

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Ska Painting Shop sell?
Ska Painting Shop supplies products in Business & Professional Services — including Commercial Heavy Vehicle Dent Painting Service, Commercial Vehicle Dent Painting Service, Two-Wheeler Dent Painting Service.
Where is Ska Painting Shop located?
Ska Painting Shop is based in Palamaneru, Andhra Pradesh, India.
Is Ska Painting Shop verified?
Yes — Ska Painting Shop is Udyam-verified (MSME-registered) on Tradoi as a Tradoi-verified business.
How long has Ska Painting Shop been in business?
Ska Painting Shop has been in business for 26+ years (established 2000).
Does Ska Painting Shop ship across India?
Ska Painting Shop ships to Andhra Pradesh.
Does Ska Painting Shop accept bulk and wholesale orders?
Yes — Ska Painting Shop fulfils bulk and wholesale orders across 3 listed products. Send an inquiry on Tradoi with your target quantity to receive a price and lead-time confirmation.
How can I contact Ska Painting Shop on Tradoi?
Verified buyers can contact Ska Painting Shop directly through Tradoi by starting a chat from the storefront, or by sending an inquiry. Phone and email are exchanged privately inside the chat, not revealed up front.
Why source from Ska Painting Shop on Tradoi?
Ska Painting Shop carries Tradoi-verified status, earned through GST or Udyam checks, transaction history, and buyer feedback, 26+ years of business operation, MSME (Udyam) registration verified against the government database. Every Tradoi supplier is triple-verified (phone, email, and government business ID) before being listed publicly.

Other verified suppliers in Business & Professional Services

Browse all verified Business & Professional Services suppliers on Tradoi

Why Source from Ska Painting Shop on Tradoi?

  • Verified B2B supplier — business documents checked before going live
  • Direct contact for price negotiation and bulk orders
  • AI-powered supplier matching for your requirements
  • Transparent verification and rating system

Visit Ska Painting Shop storefront on Tradoi

Browse all verified B2B suppliers on Tradoi